Kalendář akcí
Listopad
1. | Středa |
Dragonforce Gorgoroth, Gehenna, Amken Queen |
Masters of Rock Café, Zlín Barrák, Ostrava O2 Arena, Praha |
|
2. | Čtvrtek |
Dirkschneider |
Garage, Ostrava |
|
3. | Pátek |
Dirkschneider |
Masters of Rock Café, Zlín |
|
4. | Sobota |
Dirkschneider Our Last Night Fabrika Death Fest Kadavar |
KD Šeříkovka, Plzeň MeetFactory, Praha Fabrika, České Budějovice Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
5. | Neděle |
Laibach Wednesday 13 |
Palác Akropolis, Praha Rock Café, Praha |
|
6. | Pondělí | |||
7. | Úterý |
Pvris |
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha |
|
8. | Středa | |||
9. | Čtvrtek |
Mark Lanegan Band |
Fléda, Brno |
|
10. | Pátek |
Mark Lanegan Band Ulcerate, Blaze of Perdition, Outre Epica, Vuur, Myrath |
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha Modrá Vopice, Praha Masters of Rock Café, Zlín |
|
11. | Sobota |
Intervals, Polyphonia, Nick Johnston |
Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
12. | Neděle |
Intervals, Polyphonia, Nick Johnston Never Say Die! Tour |
Randal Club, Bratislava Storm Club, Praha |
|
13. | Pondělí |
Omnium Gatherum, Skálmöld, Stam1na Jonny Lang |
Futurum, Praha Lucerna Music Bar, Praha |
|
14. | Úterý | |||
15. | Středa |
The Rasmus, Klogr L.A. Guns, Rock n Roll Army, Stone Trigger |
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha Vagón, Praha |
|
16. | Čtvrtek |
Testament, Annihilator, Death Angel |
Colloseum, Košice |
|
17. | Pátek | |||
18. | Sobota | |||
19. | Neděle |
Testament, Annihilator, Death Angel Bryan Adams Stick To Your Guns, Being As An Ocean, First Blood, Silent Planet Marilyn Manson |
Sono, Brno DRGF Aréna, Brno MeetFactory, Praha Tipsport Aréna, Praha |
|
20. | Pondělí |
Leprous, Agent Fresco, Alithia, Astrosaur |
Rock Café, Praha |
|
21. | Úterý |
Battle Beast |
Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
22. | Středa |
Tyler Bryant and The Shakedown |
Strahov 007, Praha |
|
23. | Čtvrtek | |||
24. | Pátek |
W.A.S.P. Sunrise Avenue Mastodon, Red Fang, Russian Circles |
Sportovní hala, Hluk Palác Akropolis, Praha Lucerna Music Bar, Praha |
|
25. | Sobota |
Textures Pumpkins United |
Futurum, Praha Tipsport Aréna, Praha |
|
26. | Neděle |
Vulture Industries, Panychida In Flames, Five Finger Death Punch |
Pod Lampou, Plzeň Forum Karlín, Praha |
|
27. | Pondělí | |||
28. | Úterý |
Nothing More |
Futurum, Praha |
|
29. | Středa | |||
30. | Čtvrtek |
Master's Hammer, Umbrtka |
Roxy, Praha |
|
Nový Spark
venku od 1. března
venku od 1. března
Kalendář akcí
28.03. | PROTHEUS, KOMUNÁL |
29.03. | JUDAS PRIEST |
30.03. | PROTHEUS, KOMUNÁL |
02.04. | REPLICANT, ANACHRONISM |
03.04. | CARNIFEX, REVOCATION, ANORTED, VEXED |
04.04. | MARDUK, ORIGIN, DOODSWENS |
05.04. | PROTHEUS, KOMUNÁL |
06.04. | FINNTROLL |
06.04. | PROTHEUS, KOMUNÁL |
07.04. | PESTILENCE, CARNATION, BODYFARM |
A co FAKKER!?