Nový Spark
venku od 31. října

Kalendář akcí

Říjen
1. Pondělí
2. Úterý
The Rasmus
Walking Papers
Sono, Brno
Café v Lese, Praha
 
 
3. Středa
The Rasmus
Kasárne/kulturpark, Košice
 
4. Čtvrtek
Hetroertzen, Sektarism, Lux Caelis
Underdogs, Praha
 
5. Pátek
6. Sobota
Schirenc Plays Pungent Stench
Titanic, SSOGE, Lunatic Gods, Dogma Art, Universe B
Sedmička, Praha
Fléda, Brno
 
 
7. Neděle
Sinsaenum
Per Gessle's Roxette
Futurum, Praha
Forum Karlín, Praha
 
 
8. Pondělí
Crown The Empire, Volumes, Coldrain
Futurum, Praha
 
9. Úterý
10. Středa
Kamelot
Kamelot, Leave's Eyes
Palác Akropolis, Praha
Palác Akropolis, Praha
 
 
11. Čtvrtek
The New Roses
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
 
12. Pátek
Horkýže Slíže
Masters of Rock, Zlín
 
13. Sobota
Bonfire
Budrock Fest, České Budějovice
 
14. Neděle
Bonfire
Anti-Flag, Cancer Bats, Silverstein
Masters of Rock Café, Zlín
MeetFactory, Praha
 
 
15. Pondělí
Bonfire
RC Mlýn, Vrútky
 
16. Úterý
Vader, Entombed A.D.
Taake, Bölzer, Otoh, Slegest
Mír, Uherské Hradiště
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
 
 
17. Středa
Threshold
Vader, Entombed A.D.
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
Pod Lampou, Plzeň
 
 
18. Čtvrtek
Billybio, All Hail The Yeti
Barrák, Ostrava
 
19. Pátek
Primal Fear, Riot V
Axel Rudi Pell
Three Days Grace, Bad Wolves
Masters of Rock Café, Zlín
Palác Akropolis, Praha
Malá sportovní hala, Praha
 
 
 
20. Sobota
Tankard, Catastrofy, Fusion Bomb, Warfect
Axel Rudi Pell
The Amity Affliction, The Plot In You, Endless Nights, Dream State
Melodka, Brno
Masters of Rock Café, Zlín
Meet Factory, Praha
 
 
 
21. Neděle
Tankard, Catastrofy, Fusion Bomb, Warfect
Kataklysm, Hypocrisy, The Spirit
Killing Joke, Turbowolf
Tarja, Stratovarius, Serpentyne
Rock Café, Praha
Masters of Rock Café, Zlín
Roxy, Praha
Forum Karlín, Praha
 
 
 
 
22. Pondělí
Killing Joke, Turbowolf
Majestic, Praha
 
23. Úterý
Caligula's Horse
Strahov 007, Praha
 
24. Středa
Primal Fear, Riot V
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
 
25. Čtvrtek
26. Pátek
27. Sobota
Thrash Nightmare Festival
Die Happy
Divadlo Pod Čarou, Písek
Palác Akropolis, Praha
 
 
28. Neděle
100 Let Republiky
Lucerna, Praha
 
29. Pondělí
30. Úterý
Glenn Hughes
Roxy, Praha
 
31. Středa
Jonathan Hultén, The Devil's Trade, Sonya
Underdogs, Praha
 
Nový Spark
venku od 31. října
Kalendář akcí
24.11. Naglfar, Schammasch
25.11. Anthrax, S.D.I.
25.11. August Burns Red
26.11. Genesis - Ray Wilson
27.11. Genesis - Ray Wilson
29.11. Bryan Adams
29.11. Skeletonwitch, Mantar, Evil Invaders, Deathrite
01.12. Winter Masters of Rock
02.12. Master's Hammer, Nifelheim, Bohemyst
03.12. Revocation, Archspire, Soreption, Rivers of Nihil
A co FAKKER!?