Kalendář akcí
Říjen
1. | Pondělí | |||
2. | Úterý |
The Rasmus Walking Papers |
Sono, Brno Café v Lese, Praha |
|
3. | Středa |
The Rasmus |
Kasárne/kulturpark, Košice |
|
4. | Čtvrtek |
Hetroertzen, Sektarism, Lux Caelis |
Underdogs, Praha |
|
5. | Pátek | |||
6. | Sobota |
Schirenc Plays Pungent Stench Titanic, SSOGE, Lunatic Gods, Dogma Art, Universe B |
Sedmička, Praha Fléda, Brno |
|
7. | Neděle |
Sinsaenum Per Gessle's Roxette |
Futurum, Praha Forum Karlín, Praha |
|
8. | Pondělí |
Crown The Empire, Volumes, Coldrain |
Futurum, Praha |
|
9. | Úterý | |||
10. | Středa |
Kamelot Kamelot, Leave's Eyes |
Palác Akropolis, Praha Palác Akropolis, Praha |
|
11. | Čtvrtek |
The New Roses |
Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
12. | Pátek |
Horkýže Slíže |
Masters of Rock, Zlín |
|
13. | Sobota |
Bonfire |
Budrock Fest, České Budějovice |
|
14. | Neděle |
Bonfire Anti-Flag, Cancer Bats, Silverstein |
Masters of Rock Café, Zlín MeetFactory, Praha |
|
15. | Pondělí |
Bonfire |
RC Mlýn, Vrútky |
|
16. | Úterý |
Vader, Entombed A.D. Taake, Bölzer, Otoh, Slegest |
Mír, Uherské Hradiště Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
17. | Středa |
Threshold Vader, Entombed A.D. |
Nová Chmelnice, Praha Pod Lampou, Plzeň |
|
18. | Čtvrtek |
Billybio, All Hail The Yeti |
Barrák, Ostrava |
|
19. | Pátek |
Primal Fear, Riot V Axel Rudi Pell Three Days Grace, Bad Wolves |
Masters of Rock Café, Zlín Palác Akropolis, Praha Malá sportovní hala, Praha |
|
20. | Sobota |
Tankard, Catastrofy, Fusion Bomb, Warfect Axel Rudi Pell The Amity Affliction, The Plot In You, Endless Nights, Dream State |
Melodka, Brno Masters of Rock Café, Zlín Meet Factory, Praha |
|
21. | Neděle |
Tankard, Catastrofy, Fusion Bomb, Warfect Kataklysm, Hypocrisy, The Spirit Killing Joke, Turbowolf Tarja, Stratovarius, Serpentyne |
Rock Café, Praha Masters of Rock Café, Zlín Roxy, Praha Forum Karlín, Praha |
|
22. | Pondělí |
Killing Joke, Turbowolf |
Majestic, Praha |
|
23. | Úterý |
Caligula's Horse |
Strahov 007, Praha |
|
24. | Středa |
Primal Fear, Riot V |
Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
25. | Čtvrtek | |||
26. | Pátek | |||
27. | Sobota |
Thrash Nightmare Festival Die Happy |
Divadlo Pod Čarou, Písek Palác Akropolis, Praha |
|
28. | Neděle |
100 Let Republiky |
Lucerna, Praha |
|
29. | Pondělí | |||
30. | Úterý |
Glenn Hughes |
Roxy, Praha |
|
31. | Středa |
Jonathan Hultén, The Devil's Trade, Sonya |
Underdogs, Praha |
|