Kalendář akcí
Listopad
1. | Čtvrtek | |||
2. | Pátek |
Our Last Night, Hands Like Houses, Hawthorne Heights |
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha |
|
3. | Sobota |
Powerwolf, Amaranthe, Kissin Dynamite Floyd Reloaded |
Forum Karlín, Praha Lucerna, Praha |
|
4. | Neděle |
Bullet For My Valentine, Of Mice and Men, Nothing More |
Forum Karlín, Praha |
|
5. | Pondělí |
The Great Old Ones, Audn Atilla, Eskimo Callboy Beyond Creation, Gorod, Entheos, Brought by Pain |
Modrá Vopice, Praha Lucerna Music Bar, Praha Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
6. | Úterý |
Watain, Rotting Christ, Profanatica Decapitated, Hatesphere, Thy Disease |
Futurum Music Bar, Praha Barrák, Ostrava |
|
7. | Středa |
Decapitated, Hatesphere, Thy Disease Demonical, Lik, Of Fire Armored Saint |
Melodka, Brno Modrá Vopice, Praha Futurum, Praha |
|
8. | Čtvrtek |
Buddy Guy Lordi |
Lucerna - velký sál, Praha Roxy, Praha |
|
9. | Pátek |
Katapult Lordi Soulstone Gathering |
Hala Tatran, Ostrava MoR Café, Zlín ZetPeTe, Krakov |
|
10. | Sobota |
Ihsahn, Ne Obliviscaris, Astrosaur Lordi |
Palác Akropolis, Praha Garage, Ostrava |
|
11. | Neděle |
Lordi Omnium Gatherum, Wolfheart, Nothgard Progres 2 |
Ideon, Pardubice Nová Chmelnice, Praha LMB, Praha |
|
12. | Pondělí |
Impericon Never Say Die! TOUR |
Storm Club, Praha |
|
13. | Úterý | |||
14. | Středa | |||
15. | Čtvrtek |
Pro-Pain, Ten Sticks, Stay Down Grand Slam 2018 Coreleoni Katapult |
Melodka, Brno Modrá Vopice, Praha Nová Chmelnice, Praha Forum Karlín, Praha |
|
16. | Pátek |
Sting Škwor |
Forum Karlín, Praha O2 Arena, Praha |
|
17. | Sobota |
Zeal & Ardor Aborted, Cryptopsy, Benighted, Cytotoxin |
Futurum Music Bar, Praha Klub Mír, Uherské Hradiště |
|
18. | Neděle |
Axxis, Dornenkönig Aborted, Cryptopsy, Benighted, Cytotoxin Decapitated, Hatesphere, Thy Disease |
Nová Chmelnice, Praha Futurum, Praha Randal, Bratislava |
|
19. | Pondělí |
Nightwish, Beast In Black |
O2 Arena, Praha |
|
20. | Úterý |
Black Stone Cherry, Monster Truck |
LMB, Praha |
|
21. | Středa | |||
22. | Čtvrtek | |||
23. | Pátek |
Tři Sestry, Slobodná Europa Long Distance Calling |
Masters of Rock Café, Zlín Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
24. | Sobota |
H.E.A.T., One Desire, Shiraz Lane Naglfar, Schammasch |
Rock klub Kain, Praha Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
25. | Neděle |
Anthrax, S.D.I. August Burns Red |
Roxy, Praha Palác Akropolis, Praha |
|
26. | Pondělí |
Genesis - Ray Wilson |
LMB, Praha |
|
27. | Úterý |
Genesis - Ray Wilson |
MoR Café, Zlín |
|
28. | Středa | |||
29. | Čtvrtek |
Bryan Adams Skeletonwitch, Mantar, Evil Invaders, Deathrite |
Ostravar Aréna, Ostrava Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
30. | Pátek |