Nový Spark
venku od 31. října

Kalendář akcí

Listopad
1. Čtvrtek
2. Pátek
Our Last Night, Hands Like Houses, Hawthorne Heights
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha
 
3. Sobota
Powerwolf, Amaranthe, Kissin Dynamite
Floyd Reloaded
Forum Karlín, Praha
Lucerna, Praha
 
 
4. Neděle
Bullet For My Valentine, Of Mice and Men, Nothing More
Forum Karlín, Praha
 
5. Pondělí
The Great Old Ones, Audn
Atilla, Eskimo Callboy
Beyond Creation, Gorod, Entheos, Brought by Pain
Modrá Vopice, Praha
Lucerna Music Bar, Praha
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
 
 
 
6. Úterý
Watain, Rotting Christ, Profanatica
Decapitated, Hatesphere, Thy Disease
Futurum Music Bar, Praha
Barrák, Ostrava
 
 
7. Středa
Decapitated, Hatesphere, Thy Disease
Demonical, Lik, Of Fire
Armored Saint
Melodka, Brno
Modrá Vopice, Praha
Futurum, Praha
 
 
 
8. Čtvrtek
Buddy Guy
Lordi
Lucerna - velký sál, Praha
Roxy, Praha
 
 
9. Pátek
Katapult
Lordi
Soulstone Gathering
Hala Tatran, Ostrava
MoR Café, Zlín
ZetPeTe, Krakov
 
 
 
10. Sobota
Ihsahn, Ne Obliviscaris, Astrosaur
Lordi
Palác Akropolis, Praha
Garage, Ostrava
 
 
11. Neděle
Lordi
Omnium Gatherum, Wolfheart, Nothgard
Progres 2
Ideon, Pardubice
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
LMB, Praha
 
 
 
12. Pondělí
Impericon Never Say Die! TOUR
Storm, Praha
 
13. Úterý
14. Středa
15. Čtvrtek
Grand Slam 2018
Coreleoni
Katapult
Modrá Vopice, Praha
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
Forum Karlín, Praha
 
 
 
16. Pátek
Sting
Škwor
Forum Karlín, Praha
O2 Arena, Praha
 
 
17. Sobota
Zeal & Ardor
Aborted, Cryptopsy, Benighted, Cytotoxin
Futurum Music Bar, Praha
Klub Mír, Uherské Hradiště
 
 
18. Neděle
Axxis, Dornenkönig
Bonfire and Friends
Aborted, Cryptopsy, Benighted, Cytotoxin
Decapitated, Hatesphere, Thy Disease
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
TJ Lokomotiva, Plzeň
Futurum, Praha
Randal, Bratislava
 
 
 
 
19. Pondělí
Nightwish, Beast In Black
O2 Arena, Praha
 
20. Úterý
Black Stone Cherry, Monster Truck
LMB, Praha
 
21. Středa
22. Čtvrtek
23. Pátek
Tři Sestry, Slobodná Europa
Long Distance Calling
Masters of Rock Café, Zlín
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
 
 
24. Sobota
H.E.A.T., One Desire, Shiraz Lane
Naglfar, Schammasch
Rock klub Kain, Praha
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
 
 
25. Neděle
Anthrax, S.D.I.
August Burns Red
Roxy, Praha
Palác Akropolis, Praha
 
 
26. Pondělí
Genesis - Ray Wilson
LMB, Praha
 
27. Úterý
Genesis - Ray Wilson
MoR Café, Zlín
 
28. Středa
29. Čtvrtek
Bryan Adams
Skeletonwitch, Mantar, Evil Invaders, Deathrite
Ostravar Aréna, Ostrava
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
 
 
30. Pátek
Nový Spark
venku od 31. října
Kalendář akcí
18.11. Decapitated, Hatesphere, Thy Disease
19.11. Nightwish, Beast In Black
20.11. Black Stone Cherry, Monster Truck
23.11. Tři Sestry, Slobodná Europa
23.11. Long Distance Calling
24.11. H.E.A.T., One Desire, Shiraz Lane
24.11. Naglfar, Schammasch
25.11. Anthrax, S.D.I.
25.11. August Burns Red
26.11. Genesis - Ray Wilson
A co FAKKER!?