Nový Spark
venku od 1. března

Kalendář akcí

Duben
1. Pondělí
2. Úterý
Avantasia
Forum Karlín, Praha
 
3. Středa
Skyharbor, Hypno5e
Strahov 007, Praha
 
4. Čtvrtek
Septicflesh, Krisiun, Diabolical, Science of Disorder
Futurum, Praha
 
5. Pátek
Cult of fire, Lamia Vox
Underdogs, Praha
 
6. Sobota
Enter Shikari
Devin Townsend akusticky
Forum Karlín, Praha
La Fabrika, Praha
 
 
7. Neděle
Neal Morse Band
Sono, Brno
 
8. Pondělí
Der Weg Einer Freiheit, Celeste, The Devils Trade
Futurum, Praha
 
9. Úterý
10. Středa
11. Čtvrtek
Doga, Limetal
Bullet For My Valentine
Retro, Praha
Majestic Music Club, Bratislava
 
 
12. Pátek
13. Sobota
Doug Aldrich & Burning Rain
Claudio Simonetti’s Goblin
Doug Aldrich & Burning Rain
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
Meetfactory, Praha
Garage, Ostrava
 
 
 
14. Neděle
Marduk, Valkyrja
Barrák, Ostrava
 
15. Pondělí
Monolithe, Abbysic, The Tower
Jayle Jayle
Stick To Your Guns, Nasty, Get The Shot
Modrá Vopice, Praha
Kabinet Múz, Brno
LMB, Praha
 
 
 
16. Úterý
LIK, Brutally Deceased, Anime Torment
Marduk, Valkyrja
Hells Bells, Praha
Melodka, Brno
 
 
17. Středa
Stick To Your Guns, Nasty, Get The Shot
Six Feet Under
Fléda, Brno
R Klub, Chrudim
 
 
18. Čtvrtek
Emmure, Rise of The Northstar, Obey The Brave, Fir for a King
Stick To Your Guns, Nasty, Get The Shot
Hollywood Undead
Futurum, Praha
Colloseum, Košice
Tipsport Aréna, Praha
 
 
 
19. Pátek
Nervosa, Rezet
Týr, Heidevolk, Dalriada
Mono, Årabrot, Jo Quail
MoR Café , Zlín
Tartaros, Banská Bystrica
Underdogs, Praha
 
 
 
20. Sobota
Nervosa
Týr, Heidevolk, Dalriada
Orthodox Fest, Děčín
MoR Café , Zlín
 
 
21. Neděle
Backyard Babies
Suffication, Belphegor, God Dethroned, Nordjevel, Darkrise
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
Melodka, Brno
 
 
22. Pondělí
23. Úterý
24. Středa
Casey, Gatherers, Acres
Modrá Vopice, Praha
 
25. Čtvrtek
Suffocation, Belphegor, God Dethroned, Nordjevel, Darkrise
Barrák, Ostrava
 
26. Pátek
Hypnos
Frog Leap
, Brno
LMB, Praha
 
 
27. Sobota
28. Neděle
Vulture Industries, Helheim, Madder Mortem, Caelestia
Citron, Tublatanka
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
Forum Karlín, Praha
 
 
29. Pondělí
30. Úterý
Cradle of Filth, The Spirit
Majestic, Bratislava
 
Nový Spark
venku od 1. března
Kalendář akcí
25.03. Larkin Poe
25.03. Incantation, Defeated Sanity, Skinned
26.03. Solstafir
26.03. Incantation, Defeated Sanity, Skinned
28.03. Sonata Arctica
28.03. Rapture, Violent Definition, Stolen Lives, Kronstadt
29.03. Oomph!, Heldmaschine
29.03. The Young Gods
30.03. To the Rats and Wolves
30.03. Darkest Hour, Unearth, Misery Signals, Malevolence, Left Behind
A co FAKKER!?