Kalendář akcí
Říjen
1. | Úterý |
Paul Gilbert |
Rock Café, Praha |
|
2. | Středa |
Protector, Denet ROGER WATERS - film OMNIUM GATHERUM, HAMFERÐ, HEIDRA Airbourne Cro-mags, Best Wishes, Red Death |
Barrák, Ostrava , kina ČR Klub Mír, Uherské Hradiště Roxy, Praha Futurum, Praha |
|
3. | Čtvrtek |
OMNIUM GATHERUM, HAMFERÐ, HEIDRA DANNY VAUGH - THE VOICE OF TYKETTO, BLACK TIGER |
Randal Club, Bratislava Bounty Rock Cafe, Olomouc |
|
4. | Pátek |
OMNIUM GATHERUM, HAMFERÐ, HEIDRA As I Lay Dying, Chelsea Grin, Unearth, Fit For A King |
Colloseum, Košice Forum Karlín, Praha |
|
5. | Sobota |
DOG EAT DOG |
Meetfactory, Praha |
|
6. | Neděle |
Aleš Brichta 60 Let DOG EAT DOG |
Forum Karlín, Praha Fléda, Brno |
|
7. | Pondělí | |||
8. | Úterý |
Pixies |
Lucerna, Praha |
|
9. | Středa |
METALLICA - kino |
, Kina ČR |
|
10. | Čtvrtek | |||
11. | Pátek |
FREEDOM CALL |
Meetfactory, Praha |
|
12. | Sobota |
FREEDOM CALL |
MoR Café, Zlín |
|
13. | Neděle |
Pertubator |
Majestic Music Club, Bratislava |
|
14. | Pondělí |
Static - X |
Meetfactory, Praha |
|
15. | Úterý |
VLADIMÍR GUMA KULHÁNEK 75 LET CRADLE OF FILTH JETHRO TULL'S MARTIN BARRE & BAND |
Sono, Brno Colloseum, Košice Palác Akropolis, Praha |
|
16. | Středa |
JETHRO TULL'S MARTIN BARRE & BAND |
Garage, Ostrava |
|
17. | Čtvrtek | |||
18. | Pátek |
HARDLINE, BLACK TIGER, VICE OMEGA, CITRON Die Happy |
Nová Chmelnice, Praha Werk Arena, Třinec MoR Café , Zlín |
|
19. | Sobota |
OMEGA, CITRON Die Happy |
ČSOB Pojišťovna arena, Pardubice Palác Akropolis, Praha |
|
20. | Neděle | |||
21. | Pondělí |
ENTOMBED A.D., ABORTED, BAEST |
Futurum, Praha |
|
22. | Úterý |
ENTOMBED A.D., ABORTED, BAEST RISE OF THE NORTHSTAR, HACKTIVIST, AFTERLIFE |
Randal Club, Bartislava Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
23. | Středa | |||
24. | Čtvrtek |
CELLAR DARLING, FOREVER STILL The Rasmus |
Futurum, Praha Lucerna, Praha |
|
25. | Pátek |
BRUCE DICKINSON: WHAT DOES THIS BUTTON DO? The Unity |
O2 Universum, Praha Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
26. | Sobota |
The Unity |
MoR Café , Zlín |
|
27. | Neděle | |||
28. | Pondělí |
Victims, Svalbard |
Sedmička, Praha |
|
29. | Úterý |
THE EXPLOITED |
Storm Club, Praha |
|
30. | Středa |
Heilung |
Divadlo Hybernia, Praha |
|
31. | Čtvrtek |
Volbeat, Baroness |
02 Universum, Praha |
|