Kalendář akcí
Listopad
1. | Pátek |
Kissin' Dynamite |
Nová Chmelnice, Praha |
|
2. | Sobota | |||
3. | Neděle | |||
4. | Pondělí |
Deströyer 666, Dead Congregation, Nocturnal Graves, Inconcessus Lux Lucis |
Futurum, Praha |
|
5. | Úterý | |||
6. | Středa |
P.O.D., ALIEN ANT FARM |
Meetfactory, Praha |
|
7. | Čtvrtek |
P.O.D., ALIEN ANT FARM |
MoR Café, Zlín |
|
8. | Pátek | |||
9. | Sobota |
THE 69 EYES CONAN, UN, SIXES |
Meetfactory, Praha Kabinet Múz, Brno |
|
10. | Neděle |
IMPERIAL TRIMPHANT SWALLOW THE SUN, OCTOBER TIDE, OCEANWAKE AMENRA, E-L-R, YLVA |
Underdogs, Praha Randal Club, Bratislava Colloseum, Košice |
|
11. | Pondělí |
AMENRA, E-L-R, YLVA SICK OF IT ALL, COMEBACK KID, CANCER BATS |
Fléda, Brno Meetfactory, Praha |
|
12. | Úterý |
CONAN, UN, SIXES SWALLOW THE SUN, OCTOBER TIDE, OCEANWAKE AMENRA, E-L-R, YLVA Beast in Black, Myrath |
Underdogs, Praha Pod Lampou, Plzeň Majestic Music Club, Bratislava Meetfactory, Praha |
|
13. | Středa |
JINJER, THE AGONIST |
Futurum, Praha |
|
14. | Čtvrtek |
INGESTED, WITHIN DESTRUCTION, SIGNS OF THE SWARM, DISTANT Sacred Reich |
Modrá Vopice, Praha Futurum, Praha |
|
15. | Pátek |
Mayhem, Gaahls Wyrd, Gost |
Meetfactory, Praha |
|
16. | Sobota | |||
17. | Neděle |
Amon Amarth |
Tipsport Aréna, Praha |
|
18. | Pondělí |
LIONHEART, DEEZ NUTS, KUBLAI KHAN, OBEY THE BRAVE, FALLBRAWL |
Meetfactory, Praha |
|
19. | Úterý |
Weshley Arms, Glorious Sons IMPERICON NEVER SAY DIE! TOUR |
LMB, Praha Futurum, Praha |
|
20. | Středa |
BLACK STAR RIDERS, DIAMOND HEAD QUEENSRŸCHE, FIREWIND, DARK SKY CHOIR |
Nová Chmelnice, Praha Rock Café, Praha |
|
21. | Čtvrtek |
Leprous, Port Noir |
Palác Akropolis, Praha |
|
22. | Pátek |
MALOKARPATAN, VIRCOLAC, GOATCRAFT, SACRILEGIA MAX & IGGOR CAVALERA |
Underdogs, Praha MoR Café, Zlín |
|
23. | Sobota |
Winter Masters Of Rock |
Euronics, Zlín |
|
24. | Neděle | |||
25. | Pondělí |
SKILLET |
Refinery Gallery, Bratislava |
|
26. | Úterý |
DELAIN, ARKONA BOKASSA |
Palác Akropolis, Praha Futurum, Praha |
|
27. | Středa |
VARATHRON, LUCIFER'S CHILD, BARBARIAN SWORDS, HNUS UMÍRAJÍCÍ IMMOLATION, RAGNAROK, MONUMENT OF MISANTHROPY SKILLET |
Underdogs, Praha Nová Chmelnice, Praha Hala Vodova, Brno |
|
28. | Čtvrtek |
SKILLET Devin Townsend, Haken |
Malá sportovní hala, Praha Roxy, Praha |
|
29. | Pátek | |||
30. | Sobota |
Attila KATAKLYSM, WHITECHAPEL, FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE, DYSCARNATE |
Meetfactory, Praha Euronics, Zlín |
|