Nový Spark
venku od 30. října

Kalendář akcí

Listopad
1. Pátek
Kissin' Dynamite
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
 
2. Sobota
3. Neděle
4. Pondělí
Deströyer 666, Dead Congregation, Nocturnal Graves, Inconcessus Lux Lucis
Futurum, Praha
 
5. Úterý
6. Středa
P.O.D., ALIEN ANT FARM
Meetfactory, Praha
 
7. Čtvrtek
P.O.D., ALIEN ANT FARM
MoR Café, Zlín
 
8. Pátek
9. Sobota
THE 69 EYES
CONAN, UN, SIXES
Meetfactory, Praha
Kabinet Múz, Brno
 
 
10. Neděle
IMPERIAL TRIMPHANT
SWALLOW THE SUN, OCTOBER TIDE, OCEANWAKE
AMENRA, E-L-R, YLVA
Underdogs, Praha
Randal Club, Bratislava
Colloseum, Košice
 
 
 
11. Pondělí
AMENRA, E-L-R, YLVA
SICK OF IT ALL, COMEBACK KID, CANCER BATS
Fléda, Brno
Meetfactory, Praha
 
 
12. Úterý
CONAN, UN, SIXES
SWALLOW THE SUN, OCTOBER TIDE, OCEANWAKE
AMENRA, E-L-R, YLVA
Beast in Black, Myrath
Underdogs, Praha
Pod Lampou, Plzeň
Majestic Music Club, Bratislava
Meetfactory, Praha
 
 
 
 
13. Středa
JINJER, THE AGONIST
Futurum, Praha
 
14. Čtvrtek
INGESTED, WITHIN DESTRUCTION, SIGNS OF THE SWARM, DISTANT
Sacred Reich
Modrá Vopice, Praha
Futurum, Praha
 
 
15. Pátek
Mayhem, Gaahls Wyrd, Gost
Meetfactory, Praha
 
16. Sobota
17. Neděle
Amon Amarth
Tipsport Aréna, Praha
 
18. Pondělí
LIONHEART, DEEZ NUTS, KUBLAI KHAN, OBEY THE BRAVE, FALLBRAWL
Meetfactory, Praha
 
19. Úterý
Weshley Arms, Glorious Sons
IMPERICON NEVER SAY DIE! TOUR
LMB, Praha
Futurum, Praha
 
 
20. Středa
BLACK STAR RIDERS, DIAMOND HEAD
QUEENSRŸCHE, FIREWIND, DARK SKY CHOIR
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
Rock Café, Praha
 
 
21. Čtvrtek
Leprous, Port Noir
Palác Akropolis, Praha
 
22. Pátek
MALOKARPATAN, VIRCOLAC, GOATCRAFT, SACRILEGIA
MAX & IGGOR CAVALERA
Underdogs, Praha
MoR Café, Zlín
 
 
23. Sobota
Winter Masters Of Rock
Euronics, Zlín
 
24. Neděle
25. Pondělí
SKILLET
Refinery Gallery, Bratislava
 
26. Úterý
DELAIN, ARKONA
BOKASSA
Palác Akropolis, Praha
Futurum, Praha
 
 
27. Středa
VARATHRON, LUCIFER'S CHILD, BARBARIAN SWORDS, HNUS UMÍRAJÍCÍ
IMMOLATION, RAGNAROK, MONUMENT OF MISANTHROPY
SKILLET
Underdogs, Praha
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
Hala Vodova, Brno
 
 
 
28. Čtvrtek
SKILLET
Devin Townsend, Haken
Malá sportovní hala, Praha
Roxy, Praha
 
 
29. Pátek
30. Sobota
Attila
KATAKLYSM, WHITECHAPEL, FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE, DYSCARNATE
Meetfactory, Praha
Euronics, Zlín
 
 
Nový Spark
venku od 30. října
Kalendář akcí
18.11. LIONHEART, DEEZ NUTS, KUBLAI KHAN, OBEY THE BRAVE, FALLBRAWL
19.11. Weshley Arms, Glorious Sons
19.11. IMPERICON NEVER SAY DIE! TOUR
20.11. BLACK STAR RIDERS, DIAMOND HEAD
20.11. QUEENSRŸCHE, FIREWIND, DARK SKY CHOIR
21.11. Leprous, Port Noir
22.11. MALOKARPATAN, VIRCOLAC, GOATCRAFT, SACRILEGIA
22.11. MAX & IGGOR CAVALERA
23.11. Winter Masters Of Rock
25.11. SKILLET
A co FAKKER!?