Nový Spark
venku od 1. července

Kalendář akcí

Únor
1. Sobota
URIAH HEEP
IMMINENCE
DISILUSSION, VOTCHI
Garage, Ostrava
Storm, Praha
Klubovna, Praha
 
 
 
2. Neděle
EQUILIBRIUM, LORD OF THE LOST, NAILED TO OBSCURITY
THY ART IS MURDER
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
Olympia, Brno
 
 
3. Pondělí
4. Úterý
5. Středa
6. Čtvrtek
7. Pátek
8. Sobota
Abbath
NÁROĎÁK BEER FEST
Fléda, Brno
Nároďák, Jaroměř
 
 
9. Neděle
MARKO HIETALA
Roxy, Praha
 
10. Pondělí
LINDEMANN
O2 Universum, Praha
 
11. Úterý
THE MAINE, STAND ATLANTIC
Futurum, Praha
 
12. Středa
NAPALM DEATH, EYEHATEGOD, MISERY INDEX, ROTTEN SOUND, BAT
Roxy, Praha
 
13. Čtvrtek
THY ART IS MURDER, CARNIFEX, FIR FOR AN AUTOPSY, I AM
HAMMERFALL, BATTLE BEAST, SERIOUS BLACK
Meetfactory, Praha
Futurum, Praha
 
 
14. Pátek
FIVE FINGER DEATH PUNCH, MEGADETH, BAD WOLVES
Wacken Winter Nights IV
Tipsport aréna, Praha
Wacken, Wacken
 
 
15. Sobota
DREAM THEATER
HEATHEN ASSAULT OVER BRNO
Heathen Assault over Brno
Tipsport aréna, Praha
Melodka, Brno
Melodka, Brno
 
 
 
16. Neděle
17. Pondělí
DIABOLICAL, DEVILISH IMPRESSIONS, DARK MIRROR OV TRAGEDY
Nároďák, Jaroměř
 
18. Úterý
19. Středa
MONUMENTS, HEART OF A COWARD
TESTAMENT
Futurum, Praha
, Vratislav
 
 
20. Čtvrtek
UNEARTH, PRONG, DUST BOLT
Barrák, Ostrava
 
21. Pátek
3TEETH
MISTER MISERY
WHEEL, MADEBYTHEFIRE
Underdogs, Praha
Strahov 007, Praha
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
 
 
 
22. Sobota
RAGE, SERENITY, VANISH
NÁROĎÁK CROSSOVER FEST
Nová Chmelnice, Praha
Nároďák, Jaroměř
 
 
23. Neděle
24. Pondělí
THE AUSTRALIAN PINK FLOYD SHOW
OBSCURA, GOD DETHRONED, THULCANDRA, FRACTAL UNIVERSE
Tipsport aréna, Praha
Randal Club, Bratislava
 
 
25. Úterý
STARSET
OBSCURA, GOD DETHRONED, THULCANDRA, FRACTAL UNIVERSE
Rock Café, Praha
Futurum, Praha
 
 
26. Středa
27. Čtvrtek
DESTRUCTION, LEGION OF THE DAMNED, SUICIDAL ANGELS, FINAL BREATH
GOST, SVART CROWN
KD Šeříková, Plzeň
Modrá Vopice, Praha
 
 
28. Pátek
NÁROĎÁK THRASH FEST
Nároďák, Jaroměř
 
29. Sobota
Ozzy Osbourne, Judas Priest
BELPHEGOR, SUFFOCATION, HATE
O2 Aréna, Praha
Futurum, Praha
 
 
Nový Spark
venku od 1. července
Kalendář akcí
09.10. PRIMAL FEAR
10.10. PRIMAL FEAR
11.10. FROG LEAP
17.10. TWILIGHT FORCE
17.10. AXEL RUDI PELL
25.10. AXEL RUDI PELL
27.10. FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE, EX DEO
02.11. FAUN
13.11. OZZY OSBOURNE, JUDAS PRIEST
04.12. ELVENKING, LAST DAYS OF EDEN
A co FAKKER!?